In-store pick up only
Ingredients Mango Butter, may contain Citric Acid (non-gmo)
Botanical Name Mangifera Indica
Mango butter softens and moisturizes rough, dry and damaged skin. It is very emollient and easily absorbed by the skin. It is solid at room temperature.
One of the most widely used butters in spa and other skin care products, such as body butters, body scrubs, creams and lotions, and natural soaps. Many cosmetic applications that utilize mango butter target dry, damaged and aging skin.